Group


Facilitators

Clinical Skills SDL Room

Session - CSC

Session - CSC

45 minutes

2:30 - 3:15

45 minutes

3:20 - 4:05


1


Milton Legrand Josh Newman


CSC A 340A

Chen Ishaq Karcher Lee

Matias Poonawalla Swain Terrasse


2


Jason Palmatier Jennifer Ray

CSA B 340B

Akyar Cheung Eubanks Kim

LaBaze Lloyd Mabins McCrimons Trac


3


Claudine Feliciano Leah Skjei

CSA C 350A

Alcheikh Cocjin Fassett Kroll

McKenzie Pradhan Riestenberg Taylor Wadina


4


Alexandra Mason Kristen Donaldson

CSA D 350B

Beebe Didorchuk Forte Layne

Mohamoud Riopelle Rose

Tat

Walls


5


Sean Greenhalgh Edwin Santa

CSA E


370A

Douglas Grillini Lee Magnetta

Malina Sable Thorseness Wieschhaus


6


Brian Hertz

CSA F 370B

Bhasin Felicelli Handy LeDuc

Mannancheril Marquardt Saffaei Varsanik Williams


7


William Davenport Timothy Murray

CSA G 380A

Bier Fine Hanlon Lee

Mathews Neelon Tanimoto Watchmaker Williamson



Group


Facilitators

Clinical Skills SDL Room

Session - CSC

Session - CSC

45 minutes

2:30 - 3:15

45 minutes

3:20 - 4:05


8


Cardy Romero Kathleen Raschka

CSA H


380B

Bleck Ghodrati Hawley Leatherwood Lee

Mitri Nye Renz Santiago Wu


9


Sameer Qazi Lucy Gomez

CSA I


440A

Brazel Girgis Hilliard

Montgomery

Perez Schaffer Wood Yun


10


Timothy Long Dave Smith

CSA J


440B

Garza

Gonzales-Correa Greene

Morales

Richards

Van der Voort Vargas

Vetter

Zamora-Pineda


11


Margaret Tsien Anthi Katsouli

CSA K


450A

Aakhus Adeyeni Bruno Gong

Iqbal Mooney Perlman Sheih


12


Michael Klamut Maureen Fearon

CSA L


450B

Artiles Burns DiChiaro Grande

Jaimes Murphy Povieng Simonis


13


Monica Edwards Erinn Hughes

CSA M


470A

Bartelt Baertenthal Castillo Green

Murray Quach Skoch Whiteside


14


Dave DeMarco Alex Turin

CSA N


470B

Duran-Arreola Flores

Ortiz-Vazquez Polito Spencer

Villarroel-Gomez Wagner

Warren Wegrzyn



Group


Facilitators

Clinical Skills SDL Room

Session - CSC

Session - CSC

45 minutes

2:30 - 3:15

45 minutes

3:20 - 4:05


15


Joanne Haramapopolous Elizabeth Pappano

L62


480A

Bekere Bhatia Cohen Frederick

Gu Kishawi Nguyen Sadek Smith


16


Tim Vavra

L62


480B

Bontekoe Da Silva Han Landsman

Park Siddiqui Southworth Tchouapi


17


Aranha Fantus / Nasraty

L62


375

Boussi Dang Hyun Kanji

Imam Le

Mbamelu Park Steinberg


18


Agith Antony Tiffany White

L62 434

Chaharbakhshi David

Janiga Ledesma

Ma Petrusevski Stasieluk Stevens Walberg