Alumni By Year
FIRST NAME LAST NAME GRADUATION YEAR
Raymond Areaux 2012
Joshua Levar 2012
Pooja Rao 2012
Samir Vira 2012
Maylon Hsu 2011
Omar Krad 2011
Allison Landes 2011
Matt Welch 2011
Stephen Blatt 2010
John Clements 2010
Nikki Saraiya 2010
Shivan Tekwani 2010
Gabriel Jacob 2009
Eric Leung 2009
Daniel Owens 2009
Douglas Salm 2009
Sumit Sitole 2008
William Park 2008
Emily Velotta 2008
Michelle Andreoli 2007
Joseph Doe, IV 2007
Mary-Ann Mathias 2007
Johann Ohly 2007
John Galasso 2006
Brent Hayek 2006
Matthew Kim 2006
Derrick Montgomery 2006
Christina Delany-Richardson 2005
Rukhsana Mirza 2005
Jared Nielsen 2005
Manan Shah 2005
Aveen Banich 2004
Ahsan Khan 2004
Steven Eidt 2003
James Stroh 2003
Susanne Tidow-Kebritchi 2003
Troy Close 2002
Paul Riske 2002
Eric Snyder 2002
Kathleen Morno 2001
Steven Slezak 2001
Raymond Zimmerman 2001
Samuel Allen 2000
David Ball 2000
Keith Skolnick 2000
Kenneth Barba 1999
Andrew Kopstein 1999
Michelle Sims 1999
Raymond Girgis 1998
Joseph Kappil 1998
Christopher Wood 1998
Mark Cabin 1997
Douglas Long 1997
Jeffrey Perkins 1997
E. Michael Cassidy 1996
Martha Kachmaryk 1996
Kevin Kovach 1996
Bradley Kwapiszeski 1995
Marcus Meyer 1995
John Zdral 1995
Brian Bozelka 1994
Thomas Mulligan 1994
Alice Townsend 1994
Kevin King 1993
Kevin McClellan 1993
Thomas Michelson 1993
George Yanik 1993
James Dickey 1992
Michael Oats 1992
Victor Slana 1992
Carolyn Anderson 1991
Johnathan Holmes 1991
Lizabeth Raemont 1991
Lise Anne Guay-Bhatia 1990
Jeffrey Zimm 1990
Aras Zlioba 1990
Brad Koloms 1989
Eligijus Lellis 1989
Mark Ozog 1989
Kevin Flaherty 1988
Robert Foody 1988
Dianne Ross 1988
John Hanlon 1987
Nick Mamalis 1987
Richard Zak 1987
Robert Allar 1986
Robert Barnes 1986
Kathleen Blake 1986
Karl Holling 1985
John Maher 1985
Dennis Wolfe 1985
Irene Bakos 1984
Michael Glavin 1984
John Meagher 1984
T. VanGundy-Crowley 1984
Alan Chow 1983
Jeffrey Haag 1983
Kevin McClehan 1983
Cathleen Cronin 1982
Nazareth Darakjian 1982
Mary Dougal 1982
Joseph Mejia 1981
Steven Tichy 1981
Fred Williams 1981
James Kresca 1980
Joyce Litvin 1980
Joyce Muni (Litvin) 1980
Irene Olijnyk 1980
Frank Durso 1979
Lawrence Evans † 1979
Bernard Gawne 1979
Kevin Kelly 1979
Ostap Kashuba 1978
Robert Neuman 1978
Eileen Wayne 1978
Peter Brazis 1977
Robert Cinefro 1977
Charles Mullenix 1977
Jack Vukov 1977
John Maggiano 1976
Lawrence Sadowski 1976
Gibra Angres 1975
James Cuttone 1975
Leslie Smolvch 1975
Vitas Alekna 1974
Karl Schwiesow 1974
Karl Scheribel † 1973
David Spindel 1973
Philip Beatly 1972
Willard Elyea 1972
Edwin Downing 1971
Jay Tonne 1971
Paul Parmet 1970
Daniel Pavuk 1970
John Hackett 1969
Robert Pierce 1969
MJ Davis 1968
Leo Watson 1968
Robert Clark 1967
Sheldon Kamen 1967
Algimantas Kelertas † 1967
John Shepherd 1966
Jeffrey Warren 1966
Herbert Friesen 1965
Klaus Hamack 1965
Kenneth Green 1964
William Platt 1964
W.B. Hofmann 1963
Martin Krenz 1961
Alina Domanskis 1960
Robb Hicks 1960
Samuel Walker 1960
Frederick Knapp 1959
R.H.G Monninger 1958
Don Schultz 1958
John Holland 1957
Donald Platt 1957
Robert Anderson 1955
Russell Watt 1955
Edward Fortier 1954
Robert Penn 1954
Seth Philbrook 1954
Clarence Ward 1952
William Anderson 1951
Theodore Dassier 1951
Robert Cannon 1950
Warren Kraft 1950
Harry Friedman 1949
Truman Schertz 1949
Sidney Stern 1949
David Kane 1948
Bernard Braverman 1947
Klaus Harnack 1947
† - Deceased